Ladies League 3.0 Feb 7th Match Results

Congratulations to Cindy Contos for winning the FEB 7th match. Everyone is showing improvement as this league ramps up. This will be an exciting and close race as we move forward. Remember you need a minimum of FOUR targets to get your best average. Additional submitted targets will hopefully help to up your overall average score. Good luck to everyone! Also?N.E. means “Not Eligible”

Ladies League 3.0 FEB 7th 2013 Results   
Course #1Course #2Total
Cindy Contos223207430
Lisa Shriver216211427
Lynn Bruzdzinski214201415
Karen Christensen230170400
Paige Spray209190399
Carol Keister193194387
Mystery Shooter N.E.170209379
Barbara Preston200158358
Kristin Quackenbush213140353
Lindsay Hughes208136344
Kathleen Sweeney173112285
Marcie Parisi14487231
Current Standings
Mystery Shooter (N.E.)1264Less than 4 submitted
Cindy Contos1193Less than 4 submitted
Lynn Bruzdzinski1173Less than 4 submitted
Paige Spray1080Less than 4 submitted
Lindsay Hughes1075Less than 4 submitted
Kristin Quackenbush1014Less than 4 submitted
Karen Christensen1000Less than 4 submitted
Carol Keister972Less than 4 submitted
Lisa Shiver835Less than 4 submitted
Tracy Goodman792Less than 4 submitted
Cathy Stogner736Less than 4 submitted
Kari Caron608Less than 4 submitted
Marcie Parisi447Less than 4 submitted
Rene O'Connell402Less than 4 submitted
Barbara Preston358Less than 4 submitted
Katie Ezell313Less than 4 submitted
Kathleen Sweeney285Less than 4 submitted